Programmation 2016

May

May 22

SAMOURAÏS DES JUNGLES URBAINES

VIDEOTRON MOBILE STAGE :

Nic Hamel b2b Matheus b2b The Holy / Selindion

3RD STAGE :

Monitors / Miss Mee

May 23
SOLOTECH STAGE :

Four Tet / Ben UFO / Gojiberry

MULTI CULTI

VIDEOTRON MOBILE STAGE :

Thomas Von Party / Peter Power

May 29
VIDEOTRON MOBILE STAGE :

Vilify / DJ Killa-Jewel

June

Jun 5
SOLOTECH STAGE :

Josh Wink / Alicia Hush / Mutek All Stars

VIDEOTRON MOBILE STAGE :

Artiste Surprise / Stefny Winter

Jun 12
SOLOTECH STAGE :

Chloé / Till Von Sein / Erik Faulkner

8DAY

VIDEOTRON MOBILE STAGE :

RULS / RULS / Rafa Pineda / Rafa Pineda / SinonIM

Jun 16
JARDINS GAMELIN :

MightyKat / Eloïze

Jun 19

ERESYS 10TH ANNIVERSARY

VIDEOTRON MOBILE STAGE :

ROUX Soundsystem / AndFriends b2b Don Pepino

Jun 26

CREW LOVE

SOLOTECH STAGE :

Nick Monaco / Soul Clap / Wolf + Lamb

AWSUM KULTURE KOLLECTIF

VIDEOTRON MOBILE STAGE :

VeroniKa & Oliver / Zepha

July

Jul 3
SOLOTECH STAGE :

Louisahhh / Lena Willikens / Odile Myrtil

DJ LUV'S RECORDS

VIDEOTRON MOBILE STAGE :

Sweet Daddy Luv / Moonstarr

Jul 9

TUPI COLLECTIVE

SOLOTECH STAGE :

Branko / Tupi Collective / KELL BELL FO

Jul 10
SOLOTECH STAGE :

tINI / Rasho / The Doctors

VIDEOTRON MOBILE STAGE :

Moody Jones / Frankie Teardrop

Jul 16

MUSIC IS MY SANCTUARY 9TH ANNIVERSARY

SOLOTECH STAGE :

Kutmah / Lexis / Walla P / The One Tash

Jul 17
VIDEOTRON MOBILE STAGE :

Adam The Goose b2b Jay Newtone / KodoK

Jul 24
SOLOTECH STAGE :

Huxley / City Kid Soul / Nik Olson

VIDEOTRON MOBILE STAGE :

Mimetic / YoMiu

Jul 28
JARDINS GAMELIN :

Cesar Romero / Debbie Døe

August

Aug 7
SOLOTECH STAGE :

DJ Three / Jesse Zotti / Konchenn

VIDEOTRON MOBILE STAGE :

Alix / Hicky & Kalo

Aug 14

RAW MOMENTS

MOTO MADE

VIDEOTRON MOBILE STAGE :

Noo-Bap / OURI / KenLo Craqnuques

Aug 21
SOLOTECH STAGE :

San Proper / Antal

Aug 25
JARDINS GAMELIN :

Gold Diggerz / Body Meta

Aug 28
SOLOTECH STAGE :

Deetron / Pat Boogie / Rami O

Nördik Impakt

VIDEOTRON MOBILE STAGE :

Baadman / Claude aka Fulgeance / Flow

September

Sep 3

Saintwoods

Sep 4
SOLOTECH STAGE :

Misstress Barbara / Jimmy Strip / V.RO

DANCE TILL DEATH

VIDEOTRON MOBILE STAGE :

Enfants Malins / Cassandria Daiva / Trulyors

Sep 5

NEON

SOLOTECH STAGE :

George FitzGerald / Bicep / Greenewood

VIDEOTRON MOBILE STAGE :

TIZI / Lexem

Sep 11
SOLOTECH STAGE :

Julia Govor / Weval / HOOPALAï

VIDEOTRON MOBILE STAGE :

J'vlyn d'Ark / Softcoresoft

Sep 18
SOLOTECH STAGE :

DJ Harvey / Young Marco / Lovefingers

ANOMA RECORDS

VIDEOTRON MOBILE STAGE :

Ohm Hourani / Magnanime / Ohm Hourani

Sep 25
SOLOTECH STAGE :

Ellen Allien / Driss Skali / Deadlift

8DAY

VIDEOTRON MOBILE STAGE :

Rafa Pineda / SinonIM / CHIINO