Programmation 2017

MAY

May 21
SOLOTECH STAGE :

Maus B2B MightyKat / Claire / Seychelle

MOOG AUDIO STAGE :

Red Axes / Multi Culti

May 22
SOLOTECH STAGE :

Tiga B2B Jacques Greene / Ledisko

TRASH FAMILY

MOOG AUDIO STAGE :

Filthybeast / Kl.tz / Dopamyne / DJ Robi Jewel

May 28
SAISON PASSES NOT VALID :

JUNE

Jun 4
Jun 10
FRINGE STAGE :

PATRICK VAN HORNE / Mootanda & BN

Jun 11

FME 15TH ANNIVERSARY

Jun 18

THANKS FOR DROPPING BY: THE FINAL WORLD TOUR

SOLOTECH STAGE :

Jesse Rose / B.Traits / Auvertone

FRONTRITE [ELUSION SESSIONS 1ST ANNIVERSARY]

MOOG AUDIO STAGE :

Kora / Nic Falardeau / Debbie Døe

Jun 25
MOOG AUDIO STAGE :

Ponsolo / DJ Mini

JULY

Jul 2
SOLOTECH STAGE :

Roman Flügel / Lost Heroes

00:AM

MOOG AUDIO STAGE :

Shanti Celeste / 00:AM DJs

Jul 9
SOLOTECH STAGE :

Cassy / Tazz B2B Adam Solomon

MOOG AUDIO STAGE :

Agata Jasper / Stram B2B 2GZ

Jul 16
SOLOTECH STAGE :

Chus + Ceballos / Johnny Messina

JACK'S KARTEL

MOOG AUDIO STAGE :

Spindeman / Chuck Fever / Charles Bye

Jul 23

MY FAVORITE ROBOT RECORDS: CROSSING WIRES

SOLOTECH STAGE :

Chloé / My Favorite Robot

HUSA SOUNDS 5TH ANNIVERSARY

MOOG AUDIO STAGE :

Adam Husa / Jimmy Be / Duchesse

Jul 30

BOLTING BITS 3RD ANNIVERSARY

AUGUST

Aug 13
SOLOTECH STAGE :

Jennifer Cardini / Honey Soundsystem

ALL GOOD

MOOG AUDIO STAGE :

Jenifa Mayanja / Gene Tellem / Kris Guilty

Aug 20
SOLOTECH STAGE :

YokoO / Nymra & Sofisticated

NVA

MOOG AUDIO STAGE :

Mike Servito / Tony Dancer

Aug 27

SEPTEMBER

Sep 1
SOLOTECH STAGE :

Sébastien Léger / Alix

Sep 3
SOLOTECH STAGE :

Misstress Barbara

MEG

MOOG AUDIO STAGE :

Green & LaTeez / Paskal Daze

Sep 10
MOOG AUDIO STAGE :

Groj / BSLC / Jaclyn Kendall

Sep 17
SOLOTECH STAGE :

Honey Dijon / Amir Javasoul

GHOST CLUB RECORDS

MOOG AUDIO STAGE :

Prince Club / Jaymie Silk / LUST / DJ NAV

Sep 23
SOLOTECH STAGE :

Misstress Barbara

Sep 24
SOLOTECH STAGE :

Josh Wink / UNDERHER / Adrien

Wrap Party

OCTOBER

Oct 1
PIKNIC FULL SEASON PASSES ARE VALID :